July

  
Tue 7.23
Country Music: A Conversation with Ken Burns and Julie Dunfey

OPB & PBS Present

Country Music: A Conversation with Ken Burns and Julie Dunfey

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 7.24
Bundyville Podcast: Behind the Scenes

IN VENUE 101: OPB Presents

Bundyville Podcast: Behind the Scenes

7:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 7.25
Tal Wilkenfeld

True West Presents

Tal Wilkenfeld

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 7.26
Sat 7.27
Polo Noir

Polo Noir

11:00 am

Broken Social Scene

Oregon Zoo Presents

Broken Social Scene

The Helio Sequence

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 7.28
The Wiggles

The Wiggles

12:30 pm

All Ages

Michael McDonald & Chaka Khan

Oregon Zoo Presents

Michael McDonald & Chaka Khan

Special Guest: Tommy Alexander

6:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 7.29
Tue 7.30
Wed 7.31
   

August

    
Thu 8.1
Tiffany Jenkins: This Show is Awkward AF

Revolution Hall Presents

Tiffany Jenkins: This Show is Awkward AF

7:30 pm

21 and Over

The Psychedelic Furs + James

True West Presents at the Crystal

The Psychedelic Furs + James

Dear Boy

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 8.2
SOLD OUT: John Prine - The Tree of Forgiveness World Tour

Oregon Zoo Presents

SOLD OUT: John Prine - The Tree of Forgiveness World Tour

Amanda Shires

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sold Out

TOOTS AND THE MAYTALS - LIVE IN CONCERT

Revolution Hall Presents

TOOTS AND THE MAYTALS - LIVE IN CONCERT

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 8.3
Yacht Rock Revue

Revolution Hall Presents

Yacht Rock Revue

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 8.4
John Prine

John Prine

Amanda Shires

6:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 8.5
Mumford & Sons

True West Presents at the Moda Center

Mumford & Sons

Special Guest: Portugal. The Man

7:30 pm

All Ages

The Alarm, Modern English, Jay Aston's Gene Loves Jezebel

True West Presents

The Alarm

Modern English

Jay Aston's Gene Loves Jezebel

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 8.6
SOLD OUT: The B-52s / OMD / Berlin

The B-52s 40th Anniversary Tour

SOLD OUT: The B-52s / OMD / Berlin

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sold Out

Wed 8.7
The B-52s / OMD / Berlin

The B-52s 40th Anniversary Tour

The B-52s / OMD / Berlin

5:00 pm

All Ages

James McMurtry

True West Presents

James McMurtry

Bonnie Whitmore

8:00 pm

All Ages

Asleep At The Wheel

Revolution Hall Presents

Asleep At The Wheel

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 8.8
Fri 8.9
SOLD OUT: Lord Huron and Shakey Graves

Oregon Zoo Presents

SOLD OUT: Lord Huron and Shakey Graves

Special Guest: Julia Jacklin

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sold Out

SOLD OUT: Marc Maron - Hey, There’s More Tour

Revolution Hall Presents

SOLD OUT: Marc Maron - Hey, There’s More Tour

7:30 pm

21 and Over

SOLD OUT

Monophonics

True West Presents

Monophonics

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 8.10
Summer Uncorked featuring The Get Ahead

Summer Uncorked featuring The Get Ahead

3:00 pm

Marc Maron - Hey, There’s More Tour

Revolution Hall Presents

Marc Maron - Hey, There’s More Tour

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Shawn Mullins

True West Presents

Shawn Mullins

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 8.11
Feist

Feist

Special Guest: Rhye

6:00 pm

All Ages

Steve Earle & The Dukes + Lukas Nelson & Promise of the Real

Oregon Zoo Presents

Steve Earle & The Dukes + Lukas Nelson & Promise of the Real

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 8.12
SOLD OUT: Lord Huron and Shakey Graves

Oregon Zoo Presents

SOLD OUT: Lord Huron and Shakey Graves

Madeline Kenney

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sold Out

Everything Is Terrible

Revolution Hall Presents

Everything Is Terrible

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 8.13
Feist

Oregon Zoo Presents

Feist

Special Guest: Rhye

7:00 pm

All Ages

Boz Scaggs: Out of The Blues Tour 2019

Revolution Hall Presents

Boz Scaggs: Out of The Blues Tour 2019

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 8.14
Bad Books

Revolution Hall Presents

Bad Books

Brother Bird

8:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 8.15
ThePianoGuys

Oregon Zoo Presents

ThePianoGuys

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 8.16
SOLD OUT: King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard

True West Presents at the Roseland

SOLD OUT: King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard

Stonefield

ORB

9:00 pm

All Ages

SOLD OUT

Sat 8.17
Herbie Hancock and Kamasi Washington

Oregon Zoo Presents

Herbie Hancock and Kamasi Washington

7:00 pm

All Ages

Valerie June

True West Presents

Valerie June

8:00 pm

All Ages

Homeshake

Revolution Hall Presents

Homeshake

KeithCharles

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 8.18
Max Weinberg's Jukebox

True West Presents

Max Weinberg's Jukebox

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 8.19
Tue 8.20
Wed 8.21
Thu 8.22
Godspeed You! Black Emperor

Monqui Presents

Godspeed You! Black Emperor

Marisa Anderson

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 8.23
Napoleon Dynamite Live:  A Conversation with Jon Heder

Qurb Live Proudly Presents

Napoleon Dynamite Live: A Conversation with Jon Heder

7:30 pm

All Ages

Calexico and Iron & Wine

True West Presents at the Keller

Calexico and Iron & Wine

Orville Peck

8:00 pm

All Ages

Grails

Revolution Hall Presents

Grails

Nathan Bowles

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 8.24
Ron Funches:  Merriment Marauder Tour

Revolution Hall Presents

Ron Funches: Merriment Marauder Tour

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 8.25
The Wood Brothers + Colter Wall

The Wood Brothers + Colter Wall

6:00 pm

All Ages

Amos Lee - My New Moon Tour 2019

Oregon Zoo Presents

Amos Lee - My New Moon Tour 2019

Madison Cunningham

7:00 pm

All Ages

Scott Stapp of Creed

Revolution Hall Presents

Scott Stapp of Creed

Messer

Sunflower Dead

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 8.26
Tue 8.27
The Fixx

True West Presents

The Fixx

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 8.28
Thu 8.29
Fri 8.30
Floydian Slips

Revolution Hall Presents

Floydian Slips

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 8.31
Crash Test Dummies - God Shuffled His Feet 25th Anniversary Tour

True West Presents

Crash Test Dummies - God Shuffled His Feet 25th Anniversary Tour

8:00 pm

All Ages

The New York Bee Gees

Put It There Ltd Presents

The New York Bee Gees

8:00 pm

21 and Over

September

Sun 9.1
David Crosby and Friends - Sky Trails Tour 2019

True West Presents

David Crosby and Friends - Sky Trails Tour 2019

8:00 pm

Mon 9.2
Tue 9.3
Southern Culture on the Skids

True West Presents

Southern Culture on the Skids

Johnny 7 and the Black Crabs

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 9.4
Junior Brown

True West Presents at Tractor Tavern

Junior Brown

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 9.5
Junior Brown

True West Presents

Junior Brown

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 9.6
SOLD OUT: Death Cab For Cutie

Oregon Zoo Presents

SOLD OUT: Death Cab For Cutie

Car Seat Headrest

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sold Out

A-WA

Monqui Presents

A-WA

8:00 pm

All Ages

Cancelled

Sat 9.7
The Mountain Goats

True West Presents at the McDonald Theatre

The Mountain Goats

Lydia Loveless

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 9.8
Mon 9.9
The Mountain Goats

True West Presents at the Crystal

The Mountain Goats

Lydia Loveless

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 9.10
The Mountain Goats

True West Presents

The Mountain Goats

Lydia Loveless

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 9.11
An Evening with George Winston

True West Presents

An Evening with George Winston

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 9.12
SUNN O)))

Revolution Hall Presents

SUNN O)))

Papa M

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 9.13
WHY?

Revolution Hall Presents

WHY?

Barrie

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9.14
Electric Hot Tuna - Celebrating 50 Years plus David Bromberg Quintet

Revolution Hall Presents

Electric Hot Tuna - Celebrating 50 Years plus David Bromberg Quintet

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 9.15
Mon 9.16
Tue 9.17
The Paper Kites

Revolution Hall Presents

The Paper Kites

Harrison Storm

8:00 pm

All Ages

Brian Wilson and The Zombies: Something Great From ’68 Tour

True West Presents at the Schnitzer

Brian Wilson and The Zombies: Something Great From ’68 Tour

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 9.18
The California Honeydrops

Revolution Hall Presents

The California Honeydrops

DANIEL RODRIGUEZ BAND

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 9.19
Claudia Oshry: The Dirty Jeans Tour

Claudia Oshry: The Dirty Jeans Tour

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mini Ladd Presents: Demonetized Tour Feat. BigJigglyPanda

AEG Presents

Mini Ladd Presents: Demonetized Tour Feat. BigJigglyPanda

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 9.20
Adrian Belew

True West Presents

Adrian Belew

8:00 pm

All Ages

RISK / THE MYSTERY BOX SHOW

Revolution Hall Presents

RISK / THE MYSTERY BOX SHOW

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9.21
No Quarter (Led Zeppelin Tribute) and Barracuda (Heart Tribute)

J-Fell Presents

No Quarter (Led Zeppelin Tribute) and Barracuda (Heart Tribute)

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 9.22
Eric Andre: Legalize Everything Tour  ***EARLY SHOW***

Revolution Hall Presents

Eric Andre: Legalize Everything Tour ***EARLY SHOW***

5:00 pm

21 and Over

SOLD OUT: Eric Andre: Legalize Everything Tour

Revolution Hall Presents

SOLD OUT: Eric Andre: Legalize Everything Tour

8:00 pm

21 and Over

SOLD OUT

Mon 9.23
Tue 9.24
Marc Broussard and Samantha Fish

Revolution Hall Presents

Marc Broussard and Samantha Fish

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 9.25
SOLD OUT: Criminal Podcast - LIVE SHOW

Revolution Hall Presents

SOLD OUT: Criminal Podcast - LIVE SHOW

7:30 pm

All Ages

SOLD OUT

Glen Hansard - This Wild Willing Tour

True West Presents at the Schnitzer

Glen Hansard - This Wild Willing Tour

The Good Ones

8:00 pm

All Ages

Criminal Podcast - LIVE ***LATE SHOW***

Revolution Hall Presents

Criminal Podcast - LIVE ***LATE SHOW***

10:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 9.26
Celebration of Music Audition Concert

Sun & Sky Entertainment Presents

Celebration of Music Audition Concert

6:00 pm

All Ages

Billy Strings

Revolution Hall and Pickathon Present

Billy Strings

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 9.27
Billy Strings

Revolution Hall and Pickathon Present

Billy Strings

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 9.28
Dave Mason & Steve Cropper  Rock & Soul Revue

Revolution Hall Presents

Dave Mason & Steve Cropper Rock & Soul Revue

Introducing Gretchen Rhodes

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Jackie Greene

True West Presents

Jackie Greene

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 9.29
Cornelius Performs Point

Revolution Hall Presents

Cornelius Performs Point

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 9.30
     

October

  
Tue 10.1
Wed 10.2
An Intimate Evening with Bettye LaVette

True West Presents

An Intimate Evening with Bettye LaVette

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 10.3
Keb' Mo'

Revolution Hall Presents

Keb' Mo'

Alicia Michilli

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 10.4
SOLD OUT: Keb' Mo'

Revolution Hall Presents

SOLD OUT: Keb' Mo'

Alicia Michilli

8:00 pm

21 and Over

SOLD OUT

Oh Sees

True West Presents at Crystal Ballroom

Oh Sees

Prettiest Eyes

8:00 pm

All Ages

North Mississippi Allstars - Up and Rolling Tour

True West Presents

North Mississippi Allstars - Up and Rolling Tour

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.5
Boy & Bear

Monqui Presents

Boy & Bear

Stu Larsen

8:00 pm

All Ages

Daniel Norgren

Revolution Hall and Pickathon Present

Daniel Norgren

Jake Xerxes Fussell

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10.6
Leo Dan

Revolution Hall Presents

Leo Dan

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 10.7
Tue 10.8
CONVERSATIONS WITH NICK CAVE - AN EVENING OF TALK & MUSIC

RED HAND PRESENTS

CONVERSATIONS WITH NICK CAVE - AN EVENING OF TALK & MUSIC

8:00 pm

All Ages

The Long Ryders

True West Presents

The Long Ryders

Steve Barton

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10.9
Hiss Golden Messenger

True West Presents

Hiss Golden Messenger

8:00 pm

All Ages

Scribble Showdown

STG Presents

Scribble Showdown

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 10.10
J.S. Ondara

Monqui Presents

J.S. Ondara

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10.11
Gaelic Storm

Revolution Hall Presents

Gaelic Storm

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 10.12
Sun 10.13
BIZARRE RIDE II THE PHARCYDE

Revolution Hall Presents

BIZARRE RIDE II THE PHARCYDE

Mic Flont & Khingz

Massiah

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 10.14
Aldous Harding

True West Presents

Aldous Harding

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 10.15
Son Volt

True West Presents

Son Volt

Peter Bruntnell

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10.16
Thu 10.17
Rick Wakeman - Grumpy Old Rock Star Tour

Revolution Hall Presents

Rick Wakeman - Grumpy Old Rock Star Tour

8:00 pm

21 and Over

The Brothers Comatose

True West Presents

The Brothers Comatose

Goodnight, Texas

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10.18
Andrew Bird - “My Finest Work Yet”

True West Presents at the Schnitzer

Andrew Bird - “My Finest Work Yet”

Meshell Ndegeocello

8:00 pm

All Ages

The Talbott Brothers - Run No More Tour

True West Presents

The Talbott Brothers - Run No More Tour

8:00 pm

All Ages

Todd Snider with very special guest Ramblin' Jack Elliott

Revolution Hall Presents

Todd Snider with very special guest Ramblin' Jack Elliott

Ramblin' Jack Elliott

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 10.19
Andrew Bird - “My Finest Work Yet”

True West Presents at the Paramount

Andrew Bird - “My Finest Work Yet”

Meshell Ndegeocello

8:00 pm

All Ages

Festival Internacional de Mariachi y Folklor

Chagollamas Entertainment Inc. Presents

Festival Internacional de Mariachi y Folklor

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10.20
Leo Kottke

True West Presents

Leo Kottke

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 10.21
Tue 10.22
Wed 10.23
Lucy Dacus

Lucy Dacus

Liza Anne

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 10.24
The Retail Revolution

Co-Sponsored by Retail Tomorrow/GMDC and the Portland State University Center for Retail Leadership

The Retail Revolution

12:30 pm

All Ages

The Wailers

True West Presents

The Wailers

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10.25
Sat 10.26
Portland Psychedelic Conference 2019

Ancient Wisdom for Modern Healing

Portland Psychedelic Conference 2019

9:15 am

All Ages

The Okee Dokee Brothers

The Okee Dokee Brothers

11:00 am

All Ages

Sun 10.27
Whitney

Revolution Hall Presents

Whitney

Lala Lala

9:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 10.28
Tue 10.29
Wed 10.30
Thu 10.31
  

November

     
Fri 11.1
JB Smoove

Revolution Hall Presents

JB Smoove

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 11.2
LIVE! ON STAGE: JONATHAN RICHMAN

Revolution Hall Presents

LIVE! ON STAGE: JONATHAN RICHMAN

featuring TOMMY LARKINS on the drums!

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 11.3
Reckless Kelly

Emporium Presents

Reckless Kelly

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 11.4
Tue 11.5
Wed 11.6
Thu 11.7
Sold Out: Crime Junkie Podcast Live

Revolution Hall Presents

Sold Out: Crime Junkie Podcast Live

8:00 pm

All Ages

SOLD OUT

Fri 11.8
Sat 11.9
Del McCoury Band

True West Presents

Del McCoury Band

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.10
Blitzen Trapper Veterans Day Benefit Concert

Do Good Multnomah Presents

Blitzen Trapper Veterans Day Benefit Concert

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 11.11
Tue 11.12
Penny & Sparrow

True West Presents

Penny & Sparrow

Lily & Madeleine

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 11.13
Thu 11.14
Fri 11.15
Drew Holcomb and The Neighbors: Dragons Tour

True West Presents

Drew Holcomb and The Neighbors: Dragons Tour

Birdtalker

8:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.16
Sun 11.17
A Tuba to Cuba: The Preservation Hall Jazz Band

Revolution Hall Presents

A Tuba to Cuba: The Preservation Hall Jazz Band

with Yusa and Special Guests

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 11.18
Tue 11.19
Bianca Del Rio "It's Jester Joke"

AEG Presents

Bianca Del Rio "It's Jester Joke"

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 11.20
Thu 11.21
Jesse Cook

True West Presents

Jesse Cook

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 11.22
Sat 11.23
Christina P: Ride or Die Tour

True West Presents

Christina P: Ride or Die Tour

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.24
Mon 11.25
Peter Sagal

Revolution Hall Presents

Peter Sagal

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 11.26
Wed 11.27
Thu 11.28
Fri 11.29
Sat 11.30
Brian Posehn

Revolution Hall Presents

Brian Posehn

8:00 pm

All Ages

GARCIA BIRTHDAY BAND-A 50TH ANNIVERSARY CELEBRATION-LIVE/DEAD

True West & Music Millennium Present

GARCIA BIRTHDAY BAND-A 50TH ANNIVERSARY CELEBRATION-LIVE/DEAD

8:00 pm

All Ages

December

Sun 12.1
Mon 12.2
Tue 12.3
Wed 12.4
Walter Trout

True West Presents

Walter Trout

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 12.5
Whose Live Anyway? with Ryan Stiles, Dave Foley, Jeff B. Davis, and Joel Murray!

Revolution Hall Presents

Whose Live Anyway? with Ryan Stiles, Dave Foley, Jeff B. Davis, and Joel Murray!

8:00 pm

21 and Over

U Up? Live

True West Presents

U Up? Live

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 12.6
Sat 12.7
Kalimba's Earth, Wind & Fire Holiday Spectacular

J-Fell Presents

Kalimba's Earth, Wind & Fire Holiday Spectacular

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 12.8
Mon 12.9
Angel Olsen

True West Presents at the Roseland

Angel Olsen

Special Guest: Vagabon

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 12.10
Lee Fields & The Expressions

True West Presents at the Roseland

Lee Fields & The Expressions

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 12.11
MAT KEARNEY - CITY OF BLACK AND WHITE REVISITED (ACOUSTIC TOUR)

True West Presents

MAT KEARNEY - CITY OF BLACK AND WHITE REVISITED (ACOUSTIC TOUR)

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sold Out

Thu 12.12
Mary Chapin Carpenter and Shawn Colvin

Together On Stage

Mary Chapin Carpenter and Shawn Colvin

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 12.13
FELIPE ESPARZA - THE BAD HAMBRE TOUR

AEG Presents

FELIPE ESPARZA - THE BAD HAMBRE TOUR

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 12.14
Sun 12.15
Mon 12.16
Tue 12.17
Wed 12.18
Thu 12.19
BATMAN RETURNS RETURNS

Revolution Hall Presents

BATMAN RETURNS RETURNS

7:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 12.20
BATMAN RETURNS RETURNS

Revolution Hall Presents a musical adaptation of the film feat. Sabrina Ellis and Har Mar Superstar

BATMAN RETURNS RETURNS

7:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 12.21
Sun 12.22
Mon 12.23
Tue 12.24
Wed 12.25
Thu 12.26
Dina Martina Christmas Show

Dina Martina Christmas Show

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 12.27
Sat 12.28
Sun 12.29
Mon 12.30
Tue 12.31
    

January

   
Wed 1.1
Thu 1.2
Fri 1.3
Sat 1.4
Sun 1.5
Mon 1.6
Tue 1.7
Wed 1.8
Thu 1.9
Fri 1.10
Sat 1.11
Sun 1.12
Mon 1.13
Tue 1.14
Wed 1.15
Thu 1.16
Fri 1.17
Todd Barry

True West Presents

Todd Barry

Katie Nguyen

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 1.18
Sun 1.19
Mon 1.20
Tue 1.21
Wed 1.22
Thu 1.23
Fri 1.24
Sat 1.25
Sun 1.26
Mon 1.27
Tue 1.28
Wed 1.29
Thu 1.30
Fri 1.31
 

February

      
Sat 2.1
Keola Beamer & Henry Kapono

True West Presents

Keola Beamer & Henry Kapono

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 2.2
Mon 2.3
Tue 2.4
Wed 2.5
Thu 2.6
Fri 2.7
Sat 2.8
Sun 2.9
Mon 2.10
Tue 2.11
Wed 2.12
Thu 2.13
Fri 2.14
Sat 2.15
Sun 2.16
Mon 2.17
Tue 2.18
Wed 2.19
Thu 2.20
Fri 2.21
Sat 2.22
Sun 2.23
We Banjo 3

True West Presents

We Banjo 3

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 2.24
Tue 2.25
Wed 2.26
Thu 2.27
Fri 2.28
Sat 2.29

March

Sun 3.1
Mon 3.2
Tue 3.3
Wed 3.4
Thu 3.5
Fri 3.6
Sat 3.7
Sun 3.8
Mon 3.9
Tue 3.10
Wed 3.11
Thu 3.12
Fri 3.13
MY DAD WROTE A PORNO - WORLD TOUR 2020

AEG Presents

MY DAD WROTE A PORNO - WORLD TOUR 2020

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 3.14
Sun 3.15
Mon 3.16
Tue 3.17
Wed 3.18
Thu 3.19
Fri 3.20
Sat 3.21
Sun 3.22
Mon 3.23
Tue 3.24
Wed 3.25
Thu 3.26
Fri 3.27
Sat 3.28
Sun 3.29
Mon 3.30
Tue 3.31
    

April

   
Wed 4.1
Thu 4.2
Fri 4.3
Sat 4.4
Sun 4.5
Mon 4.6
Tue 4.7
Wed 4.8
Thu 4.9
Fri 4.10
Sat 4.11
Motorbreath (Metallica Tribute)

J-Fell Presents

Motorbreath (Metallica Tribute)

Parabola (Tool Tribute)

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 4.12
Mon 4.13
Tue 4.14
Wed 4.15
Thu 4.16
Fri 4.17
Sat 4.18
Sun 4.19
Mon 4.20
Tue 4.21
Wed 4.22
Thu 4.23
Fri 4.24
Sat 4.25
Sun 4.26
Mon 4.27
Tue 4.28
Wed 4.29
Thu 4.30
  

May

     
Fri 5.1
Sat 5.2
Sun 5.3
Mon 5.4
Tue 5.5
Wed 5.6
Thu 5.7
Fri 5.8
Sat 5.9
Petty Fever (Tom Petty Tribute)

J-Fell Presents

Petty Fever (Tom Petty Tribute)

Grand Illusion (Styx Tribute)

8:00 pm

All Ages